Sporting events on TV and the internet.See Thursday’s schedule (16/6/2022) / DePrimeira / Jânio Barbosa | Arapiraca Diary

06h00 – Beach Volleyball World Cup: Round 16 – sportsv2
06: 00 – WTA 500 Berlin: Round 2 – Star +
07: 00 – Birmingham WTA 250: Round 2 – Star +
7: 00 am – ATP 500 Halle: Round 3 – Star +
9:45 AM – Cycling: Baroise Belgium Tour 22 (Stage 2) – DSports
11h00 – ATP 500 Halle and London: Round 3 – Star +
08: 00 – ATP 500 London: Round 3 – Star +
9:30 am – Royal Ascot (UK): Day 3 – Star +
10:00 – World Surfing Circuit: El Salvador Stage – sports v3
10:35 am – Cycling: Tour de Suisse (Stage 5) – Espn3
12:00 – US Open Golf: Round 1 – Espn2
15:00 – Diamond League: Oslo Stage – sportv2 and BandSports
15:00 – Campeonato Cario Casery A2: Macae x Voltaredonda (Santos Dumont Cup Final) – Ferj TV
15h00 – Arago Asunder 23 Championship: FF Sports x Dynamo – Eleven
15:00 – Arago Asunder 23 Championship: Penedente x Miguelense – Eleven
16:00 – Brazil Championship: Botafogo x Sao Paulo – Premier
16:00 – Campeonato Brasilei Roserie B: Cruzeiro x Ponte Preta – Premiere
16: 00 – Women’s Friendly Match: England vs Belgium – Espn4
16h00 – LBF: Sorocaba x Katanduba – NSports
18:00 – Women’s Volleyball Nations League: Italy vs Dominican Republic – sports v2
19:00 – Brazil Championship: Avaí x Fortaleza – Premier
20h00 – Brazil Championship Series B: Vila Novax Operário – sportv and Premiere
20h00 – Campionato Brazil Serie D: Atletico de Aragoinhas x Huazeirense – Instat.tv
8pm – MLB: Tampa Bay Rays vs New York Yankees – Espn4
20:15 – Amapaense Championship: Train x Santos – Eleven
21h00 – Women’s Volleyball Nations League: Netherlands x Brazil – sports v2
21h00 – Ecuadorian Serie B Championship: Olmed x Invabra – Star +
21:30 – Argentina Championship: Racing x Velez Sarfield – Espn
21:25 – Mexican League: Tigres de Quintana Roo x Acereros de Monclova – Star +
21:25 – Mexican Baseball League: Mexico City Red Devil vs Bravos de Leon – Star +
22: 00 – NBA: Golden State Warriors vs Boston Celtics (Final, Game 6) – Band and Espn2
00h00 – Women’s Volleyball Nations League: Poland vs USA – sports v2
03h00 – HSBCBWF World Tour Super 1000 – Indonesia Open 2022 – Star +
05h00 – WTT Contender Zagreb 2022 – Star +
* Brasilia time
** Schedule subject to change
*** You can add events to the agenda that have not yet been notified by the broadcaster.
**** TV Agenda is the original publication of Esporteemidia.com. Citation of the source, only duplication is allowed.
*****all rights reserved

Source: Sports and Media

..

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.